Home Actors Female Akubi Yumemi
Akubi Yumemi

Akubi Yumemi

Also known as: Akubi NITTA, Madoka OGAWA, Akubi YUMEMI

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1992-08-30. (age -31.727596192672)

Birth place: Japan

Nationality: Japanese

Ethnicity: Asian

Breast: DD Natural

Height: 162 cm

Eye color: Brown

Body type: Slim

activity: 2011 - still active

Latest with Akubi Yumemi

All Movies Videos

Try now